Your location:home > Product > Mud Pump Parts >

Air bag airbag BOMCO KB-75

update:2019-08-12 10:33      Click:times
  • brand   Oilfield equipment
  • model   
  • describe

    Air bag airbag BOMCO KB-75

introduce
Air bag airbag BOMCO KB-75
Delivery time 10days








AH33001-05.04 Cylinder liner seal
AH33001-05.09 bonnet seal
Catch Hoop Assembly NB800M.05.24.00
Support NB800M.06.01.00
2S Gear Oil Pump
Bolt: 5/16-18 x 1-9/16 ASMEB 18.3-2002
Washer: 8 GB/T93-1987
Gear Assembly, Oil Pump NB800M.06.31.00
Anaerobic Adhesive for Cylindrical Part TS1609 TS1680
Centrifugal Spray Pump (West Petroleum or Baoji) 32SB180J (32PL)
Seal Gasket NM800M.09
Seal Pad NM800M.013
Seal Pad NM800M.18
Seal Gasket NM800M.20
Ring Gasket: R44 NM800M.23
Rubber: 30 x 10 x 4880
Bull Gear NB800M.02.10.00
Bull Gear (Hobbing) NB800M.02.10A
Bull Gear (Grinding) NB800M.02.10B
Pinion Shaft NB800M.03.02
Pinion Shaft (Hobbing) NB800M.03.02A
Pinion Shaft (Grinding) NB800M.03.02B
Bolt: 1-1/8"-8UN -2A x 125 NB800M.02.11
Bolt: 1-1/8"-8UN -2A x 100 NB800M.02.11A
Locking Nut: 1-1/8"-8UN -2B NB800M.02.12.00
Seal Gasket NB800M.04.07
Gasket NB800M.04.16
Double Metal Cylinder Sleeve NB800M.05.22
Seal Ring Linear NB800M.05.04
O-Ring: 97.5 x 3.55-G-S GB/T3452.1-2005
Valve Cover Seal Ring NB800M.05.10
Valve Rod Guide Apparatus NB800M.05.12
Spring Guide NB800M.05.13.00
Guard Plate NB800M.05.14
Valve Spring NB800M.05.16
Valve Assembly NB800M.05.17.00
Piston 5-1/2 NB800M.05.19.00
Seal Ring Piston NB800M.05.20
Valve Rod Guide (lower) NB800M.05.28.00
O-Ring: 190 x 7 -G - S GB/T3452.1-2005
O-Ring: 290 x 7 -G - S GB/T3452.1-2005
Shim Set NB800M.06.02.00
Seal Gasket NB800M.06.04
Filter Assembly NB800M.06.23.00
Relief Valve YYFJ-L20
V-Belt: A2800 GB/T1171-1996
Cylinder Sleeve NB800M.05.22A
Rubber: 30 x 10 x 4880
Oil Level Gauge NB800M.15.00
Power End Lubrication Assy NB800M.06.00
Slide Lower NB800M.04.13
V-Belt 8V-4L-48-30
Dampener NB800M.27.03.00

上一篇:Gear shaft GH3161-03.02(G)

下一篇:没有了

more